St Brigids - Fixtures

24/03/2018
Under 13 Division 7
16:00St Brigids BvsErins Isle BRussell ParkMore
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ASomerton More
25/03/2018
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
12:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Brigids APairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 9 North (3 Teams)
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Vincents Russell ParkMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams)
10:00Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ASomerton More
14/04/2018
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00St Brigids AvsNaomh Olaf Russell ParkMore
15/04/2018
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
12:00St Brigids AvsErins Isle Russell ParkMore
Under 9 North (3 Teams)
10:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Brigids APortmarnockMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams)
10:00St Brigids AvsNaomh Olaf Russell ParkMore
28/04/2018
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00Clontarf AvsSt Brigids ASt Annes No 34More
29/04/2018
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Brigids A12th LockMore
Under 9 North (3 Teams)
10:00St Brigids AvsNa Fianna ARussell ParkMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsSt Brigids ATymon NorthMore
05/05/2018
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Brigids AvsSt Sylvesters Russell ParkMore
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00St Brigids AvsClontarf ARussell ParkMore
06/05/2018
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
12:00St Brigids AvsRaheny ARussell ParkMore
19/05/2018
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Cuala AvsSt Brigids AMeadowvaleMore
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00St Brigids AvsCastleknock ARussell ParkMore
20/05/2018
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00St Brigids AvsCuala ARussell ParkMore
12:00St Brigids AvsWhitehall Colmcille Russell ParkMore
Under 9 North (3 Teams)
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Brigids ASkerriesMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams)
10:00St Brigids AvsCuala ARussell ParkMore
09/06/2018
Under 13 Division 7
16:00Castleknock BvsSt Brigids BSomerton More
Under 10 All County (4 Teams)
14:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Brigids APairc Ui BhrianMore
10/06/2018
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
12:00St Brigids AvsCastleknock ARussell ParkMore
Under 9 North (3 Teams)
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Finians (S) Russell ParkMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams)
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Brigids A12th LockMore
09/09/2018
Under 11 Group B (3 Teams)
12:00Raheny AvsSt Brigids ASt Annes No 10More
Under 9 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Brigids AvsLucan Sarsfields Russell ParkMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Na Fianna AvsSt Brigids ASt Mobhi RoadMore
22/09/2018
Under 10 North (3 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Na Fianna AvsSt Brigids ASt Mobhi RoadMore
23/09/2018
Under 11 Group B (3 Teams)
12:00St Brigids AvsNaomh Olaf Russell ParkMore
Under 9 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Brigids APairc De BurcaMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Brigids AvsCastleknock ARussell ParkMore
06/10/2018
Under 10 North (3 Teams) - Autumn
14:00St Brigids AvsSt Sylvesters Russell ParkMore
07/10/2018
Under 11 Group B (3 Teams)
12:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Brigids APairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 9 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Brigids AvsBallyboden St Endas ARussell ParkMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Vincents vsSt Brigids APairc Naomh UinsionnMore
20/10/2018
Under 12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00Cuala AvsSt Brigids AMeadowvaleMore
Under 10 North (3 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Beann Eadair vsSt Brigids AHowthMore
21/10/2018
Under 16 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages
14:30St Brigids AvsSt Finians (S) Man O WarMore
Under 11 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
12:00St Brigids AvsClontarf ARussell ParkMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
10:00St Brigids AvsScoil Ui Chonaill Russell ParkMore
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Patricks Donabate Russell ParkMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Brigids APairc De BurcaMore
24/10/2018
Adult Division 1 League
20:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Brigids RingsendMore






St Brigids GAA Club,
Russell Park, Navan Road, Dublin 15
Contact: pro.stbrigids.dublin@gaa.ie